Ads count in all countries: 419976

Advanced Search
Go To Location
Go

Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV 2x4x8x FC 8.5 Gbs 8GFC SWL Fiber Optic Transceivers LC Connector

valid until: 05 Jan 2023date published: 05 Jan 2022

Genuine Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV Hot-Pluggable SFP+ Transceiver Module 2x/4x/8x Fibre Channel (8GFC), Short Wave (SWL).

Genuine Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 2x/4x/8x FC 8.5 Gb/s trnscvr SFP+ Duplex LC Conn FTLF8528P3BNV.

Order in bulk.

What are you waiting for....

Click on the link below..

https://www.ictcircle.com/categories/networking/product/66612/finisar-ftlf8528p3bnv-2x4x8x-fc-85-gbs-8gfc-swl-fiber-optic-transceivers-lc-connector

Make your ad VIP for one month. Click HERE for more details: MAKE VIP Add to favorites
share this page:
facebook
tweetlinkedinpinterest
Images
Finisar FTLF8528P3BNV 2x4x8x FC 8.5 Gbs 8GFC SWL Fiber Optic Transceivers LC Connector