Ads count in all countries: 419906

Advanced Search
Go To Location
Go

OTDR68

valid until: 10 Jan 2023date published: 10 Jan 2022

Product Name:OTDR
Product Description:
OTDR can used to test single-mode wavelengths of 1310nm, 1550nm, 1490nm, 1625nm and 1650nm, multi-mode wavelengths of 850nm and 1300nm as well as customized special wavelengths. It provides multiple optional modules, such as single wavelength, multi-wavelength and online test. With the maximum dynamic range of up to 50dB, the device can be used for remote multi-branch communication network test. It's designed with a minimum event dead zone of 0.5m which makes the near connection easy to be supervised, and the lowest sampling resolution of 2.5cm which enables it to locate the event point accurately. Additionally, the device is also designed with multiple convenient functional options, such as stable light source, optical power meter, visible red-light source and fiber end face inspection tester.
Price:3.00
Product Website: https://www.fotelex.net/tools-and-instrument/otdr.html
Company Description
Hangzhou Sightes Technology Co., Ltd
Address:ZhejiangZhejiangHangzhouYuhangT5, European and American Financial Center, Yuhang District, Hangzhou City, Zhejiang Province
Descption:We are motivated to continuously improve our individual and company performance to deliver maximum value to our customers. We encourage a high-performance culture and foster a keen sense of ownership amongst our team to promote our values.
Registered Capital:100
EmployeeNum:100
Hangzhou Sightes Technology Co., Ltd
Contact:ChrisFan
Telphone:86-571-86186815
Fax:86-571-61108900
Email:sightes_fotelex@aliyun.com
Company Website: https://www.fotelex.net

Make your ad VIP for one month. Click HERE for more details: MAKE VIP Add to favorites
share this page:
facebook
tweetlinkedinpinterest
Contact

e-mail: sightes_fotelex@aliyun.com

web site: https://www.fotelex.net

Images
OTDR68